Time Is Ticking To Save Big!
2 1 0
9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 0
5 4 3 2 1 0
9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 0
5 4 3 2 1 0
9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 0

Privacy Policy


This Privacy Policy governs the manner in which we collect, use, maintain and disclose information collected from visitors to this website.


What information do we collect?


We collect information from you when you place an order or fill out a form. When ordering or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your: name, e-mail address, mailing address, or phone number. You may, however, visit our site anonymously.


We may also collect non-personal identification information about website visitors whenever they interact with our website. Non-personal identification information may include the browser name, the type of computer and technical information about visitors' means of connection to our site such as the operating system and the internet service providers utilized and other similar information.


Google, as a third-party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on our site. Google's use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to our users based on their visit to your site and other sites on the Internet. Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy.


What do we use your information for?


Any of the information we collect from you may be used in one of the following ways:



(We continually strive to improve our website offerings based on the information and feedback we receive from you.)



(Your information, whether public or private, will not be sold, exchanged, transferred, or given to any other company for any reason whatsoever, without your consent, other than for the express purpose of delivering the purchased product or service requested.)



(The email address you provide may be used to send you information, respond to inquiries, and/or other requests or questions.)


On Facebook


We implement various marketing campaigns on Facebook.com for which we are subject to the Terms and Conditions set by Facebook.  As part of our marketing campaigns, we may gather certain personal information including data such as name, ZIP code, phone number, and email address.  When you enter your personal information on the form and click the “Submit” button, you are agreeing to send that information to us. By so doing, you are giving us your consent to call you at the phone number you provided and/or to send you information and marketing material to the email address that you provided.  Automated dialing technology may be used to contact you by telephone. On Facebook, you are subject to Facebook’s Terms and Data Policy.  By submitting your personal information to us via Facebook, you are also subject to this Privacy Policy.


How do we protect your information?


We implement appropriate data collection, storage and processing practices and security measures to protect against unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure or destruction of your personal information, username, password, transaction information and data stored on our site.


Do we use cookies?


Yes. (Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer’s hard drive through your Web browser [if you allow] that enables the sites or service providers systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information.)


We use cookies to keep track of advertisements and compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future. We may contract with third-party service providers to assist us in better understanding our site visitors. These service providers are not permitted to use the information collected on our behalf except to help us conduct and improve our business.


Unless you opt-out, you consent to the use of cookies, pixels and other similar tracking technologies on your computer or device in this way. For more information about third-party advertisers and how to prevent them from using your information, visit the NAI’s consumer web site at http://www.networkadvertising.org or the DAA’s consumer Web site at http://www.aboutads.info. We currently do not change our tracking practices in response to “do not track” signals transmitted by users’ web browsers, so we encourage you to visit these links if you would like to opt out of certain tracking.


Do we disclose any information to outside parties?


We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information. This does not include trusted third parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or servicing you, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential (which may include credit card and other information that they collect directly from you). We may also release your information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others’ rights, property, or safety. However, non-personally identifiable visitor information may be provided to other parties for marketing, advertising, or other uses.


Third party links


Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third party products or services on our website. These third-party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.


Links from this website


We do not monitor or review the content of other parties' websites which are linked to from this website. Opinions expressed or materials appearing on such websites are not necessarily shared or endorsed by us and should not be regarded as the publisher of such opinions or material. Please be aware that we are not responsible for the privacy practices, or content, of these sites. We encourage our users to be aware when they leave our site and to read the privacy statements of these sites. You should evaluate the security and trustworthiness of any other site connected to this site or accessed through this site yourself, before disclosing any personal information to them. This Company will not accept any responsibility for any loss or damage in whatever manner, howsoever caused, resulting from your disclosure to third parties of personal information.


Terms Relating to Google


This Site utilizes the Google Maps API(s) and by visiting and using the Site's services and applications, you are also agreeing to be bound by the Google Privacy Policy.


California Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance


Because we value your privacy we have taken the necessary precautions to be in compliance with the California Online Privacy Protection Act. We therefore will not distribute your personal information to outside parties without your consent.


Children's Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance


We are in compliance with the requirements of COPPA (Children's Online Privacy Protection Act), we do not knowingly collect any information from anyone under 13 years of age. Our website, products and services are all directed to people who are at least 13 years old or older.


Online Privacy Policy Only


This online privacy policy applies only to information collected through our website and not to information collected offline.


Terms and Conditions


Please also visit our Terms of Use section establishing the use, disclaimers, and limitations of liability governing the use of our website.


Your Consent


By using our site, you consent to our online privacy policy.


Changes to our Privacy Policy


If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post those changes on this page.


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy, you may contact us using the information below.



4600  Campus Drive, Suite 107

Newport Beach, CA 92660

1-844-545-2200 (Phone)



Effective as of February 27, 2018